R, Wangaratta 15635371

Every month one lucky member wins $1,000 in the Tatts Card Bonus Draw*!
Just use your digital or physical Members Club card (previously known as Tatts Card) when you purchase your lottery tickets in-store, online or through The Lott app and you'll automatically receive 1 entry for every $1 you spend*.
To find out if you are the lucky monthly winner in The Lott Members Club Bonus Draw, see the results table below. We will also personally call you with the good news. To complete a Bonus Draw Promotional Prize Claim Form click here.
We collect your personal information in this form when you claim a prize from us. Please read our full Collection Notice and our Privacy Policy at https://www.thelott.com/about/privacy.
R, Wangaratta 15635371
S, Hampton Park 2936134281
B, SEVILLE 2312489316
G, Coburg 3097907931
K, Bairnsdale 424051744
C, Geelong 228267228
Please note Winner details may be pending confirmation prior to receiving prize as detailed within the Bonus Draw Terms and Conditions.
*Membership and Bonus Draw Terms and Conditions and eligibility criteria apply. Your membership card must be active for you to be eligible to enter the Bonus Draw.

